Winners

StateGoldSilverBronzePosition
running 100Mrunning Jnr Girls1st Blessing Udeme HarryEtinan Institute, EtinanUyo
running 100Mrunning Jnr Girls2nd Esther Daniel EtimSec Grammar School, IbenoUyo
running 100Mrunning Jnr Girls3rd Rith John BlacksApostolic Church Secondary SchoolUyo
running 100Mrunning Jnr Boys1st Mayor NwanosikeFederal Government College, Ikot EkpeneUyo
running 100Mrunning Jnr Boys2nd Ekpo Godswill UtibeC.S.C.S, Ikot EkpeyakUyo
running 100Mrunning Jnr Boys3rd Gospel Chimoremeze NwokeSecondary Grammar School, IbenoUyo
running 100Mrunning Snr Girls1st Emem Okon EkwereEtinan Institute, EtinanUyo
running 100Mrunning Snr Girls2nd Abigail Etimbuk EbongComm Secondary Comm School, Udua OboUyo
running 100Mrunning Snr Girls3rd Happiness Boniface AkpanComm Secondary School, Ediene AbakUyo
running 100Mrunning Snr Boys1st Etimbuk Kenneth LukeRitman College, Ikot EkpeneUyo
running 100Mrunning Snr Boys2nd Faithwin Godwin EssienItam Secondary School, ItamUyo
running 100Mrunning Snr Boys3rd Christian Itoro SamEtinan Comm Secondary SchoolUyo
running 200Mrunning Jnr Girls1st Miracle Uwem DonaldGoretti Girls Secondary SchoolUyo
running 200Mrunning Jnr Girls2nd Precious Emmanuel AkpanowoN.C.I, UyoUyo
running 200Mrunning Jnr Girls3rd Ezindwo Jennifer MinasidukwaFederal Government College, Ikot EkpeneUyo
GameCategoryPositionStudentSchoolState
running 100Mrunning Jnr Girls1st Blessing Udeme HarryEtinan Institute, EtinanUyo
running 100Mrunning Jnr Girls2nd Esther Daniel EtimSec Grammar School, IbenoUyo
running 100Mrunning Jnr Girls3rd Rith John BlacksApostolic Church Secondary SchoolUyo
running 100Mrunning Jnr Boys1st Mayor NwanosikeFederal Government College, Ikot EkpeneUyo
running 100Mrunning Jnr Boys2nd Ekpo Godswill UtibeC.S.C.S, Ikot EkpeyakUyo
running 100Mrunning Jnr Boys3rd Gospel Chimoremeze NwokeSecondary Grammar School, IbenoUyo
running 100Mrunning Snr Girls1st Emem Okon EkwereEtinan Institute, EtinanUyo
running 100Mrunning Snr Girls2nd Abigail Etimbuk EbongComm Secondary Comm School, Udua OboUyo
running 100Mrunning Snr Girls3rd Happiness Boniface AkpanComm Secondary School, Ediene AbakUyo
running 100Mrunning Snr Boys1st Etimbuk Kenneth LukeRitman College, Ikot EkpeneUyo
running 100Mrunning Snr Boys2nd Faithwin Godwin EssienItam Secondary School, ItamUyo
running 100Mrunning Snr Boys3rd Christian Itoro SamEtinan Comm Secondary SchoolUyo
running 200Mrunning Jnr Girls1st Miracle Uwem DonaldGoretti Girls Secondary SchoolUyo
running 200Mrunning Jnr Girls2nd Precious Emmanuel AkpanowoN.C.I, UyoUyo
running 200Mrunning Jnr Girls3rd Ezindwo Jennifer MinasidukwaFederal Government College, Ikot EkpeneUyo